Αποτελέσματα Ημιμαραθωνίου Σκιάθου

9ος Ορεινός Ημιμαραθώνιος Σκιάθου - 18/09/2021 24km

Rank By Gen. Cat. Gender BIB Name YOB Club finish 24km
1 1 ALL Male 224 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1975 ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ ΦΑΡΣΆΛΩΝ 2:48:16.453 (–:–:–)
2 2 ALL Male 218 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1972 KONTOGIANNIS RUNNING TEAM 2:50:02.513 (–:–:–)
3 3 ALL Male 216 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ 1964 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 3:02:29.240 (–:–:–)
4 4 ALL Male 237 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 3:08:57.793(03:08:54)
5 5 ALL Male 201 FATMIR ALLUSHI 1984 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΊΑΣ 3:13:36.880 (–:–:–)
6 6 ALL Male 240 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΛΗΣ 3:15:06.366(03:15:02)
7 1 ALL Female 208 VICTORIA STEARS 1989 FRONTRUNNER 3:21:40.393 (–:–:–)
8 7 ALL Male 238 NICOLAE BRANDAS 3:23:14.253(03:23:11)
9 8 ALL Male 203 PETER GREZAR 1989 ATLETIC CLUJ 3:27:08.583(03:27:05)
10 9 ALL Male 205 CHRIS HOWELL 1971 ST RADEGUND RDC 3:27:24.080(03:27:20)
11 10 ALL Male 235 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΣ 3:34:29.956(03:34:26)
12 11 ALL Male 227 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ 1979 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 3:35:33.180(03:35:30)
13 2 ALL Female 210 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΤΣΑ 1998 3:39:12.080(03:39:08)
14 12 ALL Male 236 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ 3:42:57.323 (–:–:–)
15 13 ALL Male 229 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΚΑΠΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1968 Α.Ο ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ 3:55:01.630(03:54:56)
16 14 ALL Male 209 WANNOP WINSTON 1961 3:57:26.673(03:57:23)
17 3 ALL Female 204 KRISTY GUNERATNE 1980 ST RADEGUND RDC 4:06:24.376(04:06:21)
18 15 ALL Male 230 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 4:06:30.603(04:06:27)
19 16 ALL Male 222 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 2002 ΑΠΌΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΉΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΉΣ 4:10:43.270(04:10:40)
20 17 ALL Male 225 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ 1974 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 4:30:39.646(04:30:36)
21 18 ALL Male 207 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ NASTASAI 1999 LEUVEN 4:30:51.056(04:30:47)
22 19 ALL Male 221 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑÏ 1999 4:30:58.943(04:30:55)
23 4 ALL Female 239 DOROTA ZUREK 4:32:07.260(04:32:04)
24 20 ALL Male 228 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ 1968 ΕΥΚΛΉΣ 4:39:33.416(04:39:30)
25 5 ALL Female 234 ΦΑΝΗ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΌΜΩΝ ΛΆΡΙΣΑΣ 4:48:57.743(04:48:54)
26 21 ALL Male 233 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΟΣ 1983 ΣΔΥΒ ΚΈΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4:49:29.463 (–:–:–)
27 22 ALL Male 206 DENNIS MULHOLLAND 1966 CENTURION 4:49:57.606 (–:–:–)
28 23 ALL Male 241 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ 5:12:23.866(05:12:20)
29 6 ALL Female 215 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ 1959 ΣΔΥΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗΣ 5:21:17.266(05:21:12)
30 7 ALL Female 219 ΒΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΑ 1959 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 5:49:15.806 (–:–:–)
31 8 ALL Female 226 ΛΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ 1968 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 5:49:15.806(05:49:09)

9ος Ορεινός Ημιμαραθώνιος Σκιάθου - 18/09/2021 10km

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB Name YOB Club finish 10km
1 1 Male 157 LORENZO CASATORI 0:44:52.480(00:44:51)
2 2 Male 104 MIKE DIXON 0:45:11.754(00:45:09)
3 1 Female 147 ΕΦΗ ΦΛΩΡΟΥ 1999 ΝΊΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 0:46:53.527(00:46:52)
4 3 Male 142 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ 1991 ΣΔΥΒΌΛΟΥ 0:49:37.550(00:49:36)
5 4 Male 113 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1966 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 0:50:08.974(00:50:08)
6 5 Male 135 ΤΖΑΚ ΤΑΣΣΟΣ 0:52:38.230(00:52:34)
7 2 Female 145 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΤΣΙΤΣΑΚΗ 2001 ΝΊΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 0:52:50.204(00:52:49)
8 6 Male 118 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1974 ΑΟΜ/ΣΔΥΒΌΛΟΥ 0:53:54.580(00:53:53)
9 7 Male 146 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΟΒΙΚΟΣ 1988 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 0:53:59.964(00:53:55)
10 8 Male 149 ΒΑΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ 1987 ΑΓΝΆΝΤΕΡΟ ΚΑΡΔΊΤΣΑΣ 0:54:13.114(00:54:11)
11 9 Male 116 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΙ 0:55:13.980(00:55:11)
12 10 Male 127 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:56:55.674(00:56:51)
13 11 Male 102 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:57:18.674(00:57:12)
14 12 Male 154 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΝΗΣ 0:57:18.920(00:57:12)
15 13 Male 109 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΛΙΑΝΤΖΑΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 0:58:15.654(00:58:10)
16 3 Female 129 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 2001 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 0:58:44.737(00:58:43)
17 14 Male 108 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 2006 ΝΊΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 0:59:31.824(00:59:28)
18 15 Male 132 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΙ 2002 ΚΑΝΈΝΑΣ/ ΒΌΛΟΣ 0:59:34.147(00:59:30)
19 16 Male 138 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 2006 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:00:34.714(01:00:32)
20 4 Female 144 ΤΟΝΙΑ ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1974 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:00:35.560(01:00:34)
21 17 Male 124 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1982 ΣΔΥΒΌΛΟΥ 1:00:58.357(01:00:51)
22 18 Male 111 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΙΝΟΣ 2007 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:01:19.580(01:01:16)
23 5 Female 134 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2006 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1:02:11.984(01:02:09)
24 6 Female 103 ESTHER DIXON 1:03:46.920(01:03:40)
25 19 Male 107 ROGER TUCK TARQUIN 1962 1:04:17.320(01:04:13)
26 20 Male 128 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ 2006 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:06:39.364(01:06:36)
27 21 Male 137 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΧΙΝΤΙ 1:07:28.090(01:07:26)
28 22 Male 105 JOHN HUGHES 1958 1:08:10.024(01:08:05)
29 7 Female 101 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΣΚΑΠΑΡΙΩΤΗ 1:09:50.727(01:09:47)
30 23 Male 139 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΙΚΟΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΒΌΛΟΥ 1:10:42.184(01:10:37)
31 24 Male 114 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 ΑΛΜΥΡΌΣ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:10:43.167(01:10:36)
32 25 Male 155 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ 1:11:32.724(01:11:27)
33 26 Male 159 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ 1:12:39.120(01:12:32)
34 27 Male 163 ΕΡΙΚ ΓΚΙΝΟ 1:13:11.977(01:13:09)
35 8 Female 126 ΒΑΣΩ ΚΟΛΛΥΜΕΝΟΥ 1981 ΝΊΚΗ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:14:40.384(01:14:37)
36 28 Male 121 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ 1968 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1:16:17.544(01:16:10)
37 29 Male 153 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1:16:58.300(01:16:53)
38 30 Male 117 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ 1:16:58.530(01:16:54)
39 31 Male 122 ΑΛΚΙΜΩΝ ΖΕΡΒΟΣ-ΓΙΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:20:21.164(01:20:14)
40 32 Male 161 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1:20:44.304(01:20:41)
41 33 Male 115 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ 1:20:48.017 (–:–:–)
42 34 Male 125 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1:21:14.417(01:21:07)
43 35 Male 143 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ 1983 ΣΔΥΒΌΛΟΥ 1:21:32.354(01:21:27)
44 36 Male 120 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1971 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1:21:37.110(01:21:32)
45 9 Female 150 KATE THURLING 1:22:49.094(01:22:42)
46 10 Female 141 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ 1969 SD/ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗΣ 1:25:42.494(01:25:41)
47 11 Female 158 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΖΗΚΟΥ 1:26:24.460(01:26:20)
48 12 Female 152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗ 1:26:24.460(01:26:20)
49 13 Female 119 ΑΓΑΘΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗ 1975 ΕΥΚΛΉΣ 1:26:50.360(01:26:48)
50 37 Male 131 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 2001 ΣΔΥΒΌΛΟΥ 1:28:09.584(01:28:01)
51 14 Female 140 ΚΑΛΛΗ ΣΑΡΑΦΗ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΒΌΛΟΥ 1:28:55.664(01:28:49)
52 15 Female 130 ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΥΛΑ ΠΡΑΓΜΑΤΕΥΤΗ 1:29:09.454(01:29:02)
53 16 Female 151 ΕΛΛΗ ΤΑΣΙΑ 1:29:09.904 (–:–:–)
54 17 Female 164 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΙΤΖΕΛΟΥ 1:35:58.354(01:35:52)
55 18 Female 106 JUDITH RENNISON 1961 GRIM UP NORTH 1:39:24.914(01:39:17)
56 19 Female 156 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ 1:40:56.110(01:40:51)
57 38 Male 123 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 1963 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΏΝ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΏΝ ΙΆΣΩΝ 1:44:21.800(01:44:18)
58 20 Female 112 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΗ 1970 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΏΝ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΏΝ ΙΆΣΩΝ 1:44:36.040(01:44:32)
59 39 Male 160 ARTHUR MICHEL-JULES 2:01:50.024(02:01:44)

Ημιμαραθώνιος Σκιάθου 2017 - Αποτελέσματα

6ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 04/06/2017
Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών 21χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 ZUREK DOROTA 3:16:50
2 ΠΡΑΓΜΑΤΕΥΤΗ ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΥΛΑ 4:12:39
3 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4:26:00

6ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 04/06/2017
Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών 10χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 ΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ 0:38:18
2 LARKINS PAUL 0:38:43
3 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0:41:04
4 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:44:48
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΤΙΜΟΣ 0:44:54
6 ΣΓΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0:46:18
7 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 0:46:49
8 HEUSER GERD 0:47:48
9 ΒΡΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:49:23
10 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:49:33
11 ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:49:41
12 HOPE DAVE 0:50:13
13 ΤΣΟΛΟΒΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:51:16
14 TAYLOR DAVE 0:51:30
15 ΒΙΓΚΛΑΣ ΛΙΝΟΣ 0:52:16
16 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:53:18
17 ΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:53:51
18 ΝΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:53:56
19 ΜΙΔΕ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:54:02
20 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:54:29
21 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:56:34
22 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 0:56:59
23 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:57:44
24 ΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1:01:23
25 TAYLOR DAVID 1:04:10
26 ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1:04:34
27 BLACKLEDGE PETER 1:06:15
28 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1:06:17
29 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1:00:45
30 ΨΑΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1:00:52
31 ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:13:46

6ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 04/06/2017
Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών 10χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ.δ)
1 ΠΡΑΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:45:39
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 0:53:53
3 PEARSON YVONNE 0:54:26
4 ΚΛΕΙΔΩΝΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΗ 0:57:50
5 BELL SARA 1:04:09
6 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1:04:59
7 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1:13:49
8 ΖΑΓΟΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 1:20:31
9 ΚΩΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1:33:40

6ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 04/06/2017
Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών 21χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ.δ)
1 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2:13:17
2 ΚΟΥΜΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2:29:36
3 KERRY PAUL 2:30:20
4 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 2:30:57
5 ΒΟΥΡΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 2:31:23
6 ΜΑΛΙΑΧΟΒΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2:37:06
7 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:37:06
8 ΛΑΛΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2:42:01
9 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:49:18
10 ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:52:15
11 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3:07:38
12 CALDICOTT JOHN 3:08:09
13 FODEN ANDREW 3:09:35
14 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3:17:55
15 ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:31:59
16 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 3:33:29
17 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 3:33:29
18 PEREK ROBERTS 3:45:54
19 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3:45:59
20 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 4:12:10

Ημιμαραθώνιος Σκιάθου 2016 - Αποτελέσματα

5ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 12/06/2016
Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών 21χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΟΛΗ 2:50:01.457
2 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΓΚΑΡΑ 2:59:24.453
3 DORETA ZOUREQ 3:24:47.660
4 JIANPING GONG 3:31:49.947
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΥ 3:36:54.507

5ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 12/06/2016
Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών 10χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΣ 0:42:03.223
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΝΗΣ 0:43:08.860
3 KENNETH FOWLER 0:43:53.423
4 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΗΣ 0:44:13.807
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΗΣ 0:45:14.380
6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ 0:46:04.397
7 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0:48:18.893
8 ΑΚΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ 0:48:38.577
9 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ 0:49:33.247
10 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 0:49:59.083
11 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΑΠΗΣ 0:51:49.150
12 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:52:11.917
13 JOHN RICHARDSON 0:52:16.507
14 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΣ 0:52:36.863
15 KERIC ALLENBROOK 0:55:04.073
16 ANDREAS TOMBAZIS 0:55:30.023
17 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ 0:55:55.107
18 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:55:55.197
19 DEVID BARILE 0:59:14.487
20 ANDREW POWER 1:00:56.403
21 ALAN ΒROWN 1:01:15.780
22 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ 1:02:01.600
23 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΛΙΟΣ 1:02:27.197
24 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ 1:02:35.660
25 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΣΤΑΣ 1:03:08.807
26 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΑΣ 1:03:58.543
27 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ 1:08:26.857
28 GARY MESCETTI 1:16:27.480
29 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 1:17:53.977

5ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 12/06/2016
Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών 10χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ.δ)
1 ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ ΛΥΡΑ 0:48:20.933
2 MELANI POWER 1:00:55.217
3 NICOLA ΒROWN 1:01:16.380
4 ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ 1:04:23.537
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ 1:35:01.633

5ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 12/06/2016
Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών 21χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ.δ)
1 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΑΡΑΣ 1:53:40.240
2 ANTONIS ΑRMAMENTOS 2:01:00.493
3 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ 2:15:12.353
4 JONAS WALLSTEAM 2:16:08.097
5 JAN VELAHIUS 2:19:18.143
6 PAUL KERRY 2:21:33.847
7 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2:21:56.240
8 PERIKLIS ΑΚRITIDIS 2:22:32.877
9 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΗΣ 2:26:06.647
10 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΤΡΕΒΑΤΑI 2:29:40.813
11 ELEUTHERIOS PATSEAS 2:29:43.607
12 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 2:30:47.763
13 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ 2:30:52.903
14 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 2:33:04.563
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΙΩΤΗΣ 2:40:44.967
16 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 2:43:28.640
17 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 2:45:41.833
18 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΤΣΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ 2:50:02.240
19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΪΟΣ 2:50:23.550
20 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΛΑΝΤΗΣ 2:53:46.517
21 MATHIOS CHAMOGEORGAKIS 2:53:51.913
22 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 2:57:29.733
23 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ 2:59:26.643
24 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ 3:04:52.220
25 ADONIS PRUSALIS 3:06:12.140
26 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3:23:43.560
27 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΟΥΧΑΣ 3:29:18.760
28 ΠΡΑΞΙΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 3:29:19.217
29 PANAGIOTIS SAKELLARIS 3:30:27.843
30 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΑΚΗΣ 3:33:20.730
31 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ 3:33:38.367
32 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ 3:36:48.337
33 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 3:36:53.443
34 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:44:10.410
35 ΓΟΥΤΖΙΜ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΪ 3:44:10.490
36 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ 4:25:28.873
37 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4:52:26.230

4ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 31/05/2015
Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών 21χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 DOROTA ZUREK 3:24.08
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣΟΥ 3:50.28
3 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΛΙΓΓΟΥ 3:50.29
4 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 3:50.29
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗ 4:37.00
6 CANDANCE GABEL 4:40.00

4ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 31/05/2015
Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών 10χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ.δ)
1 CARYS HUGHES 58.28
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΑΡΚΑ 1:15.32
3 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΑΡΡΗ 1:25.00
4 HEIDI EKELUND 1:34.42
5 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ 1:36.55
6 ΒΑΣΩ ΚΑΠΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1:37.33
7 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ 1:38.29

4ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 31/05/2015
Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών 10χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 STEVEN WILKINSON 53.47
2 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΙΩΤΗΣ 54.03
3 ΓΙΟΥΤΖΙΝ ΚΑΣΕΜΑΙ 1:03.18
4 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΣ 1:03.18
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:05.45
6 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1:08.17
7 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1:08.18
8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ 1:10.56
9 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΓΛΕΡΗΣ 1:11.30
10 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1:12.17
11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΤΡΑΣ 1:12.17
12 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1:12.17
13 HELGE ANDERSEN 1:15.31
14 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1:38.29

4ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 31/05/2015
Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών 21χμ.

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ.δ)
1 CARWYN JONES 1:54.54
2 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΑΡΑΣ 1:55.08
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΤΣΙΟΣ 2:11.29
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΗΣ 2:21.23
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ 2:22.08
6 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΑΣ 2.24.29
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 2.26.14
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 2:27.42
9 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΤΑΜΤΣΙΟΣ 2:29.52
10 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 2:31.43
11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 2:37.36
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΤΑΚΑΣ 2:38.00
13 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 2:39.29
14 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ 2:40.38
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΤΖΑΣ 2:40.38
16 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΚΑΠΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ 2:46.00
17 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΣ 2:46.42
18 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 2:47.00
19 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΔΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 2:49.00
20 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΣ 2:50.18
21 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΗΑΣ 2:58.00
22 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΝΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ 2:58.00
23 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΕΛΕΤΖΑΚΟΣ 3:03.43
24 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ 3:03.43
25 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ 3:08.35
26 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ 3:16.20
27 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ 3:19.20
28 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 3:30.41
29 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ 3:32.25
30 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΑΛΟΣ 3:32.57
31 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ 3:36.26
32 PAUL KERRY 3:54.49
33 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ 4:15.49
34 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ 4:15.49
35 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ 4:21.08
36 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4:21.11

3ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 08/06/2014

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 Αρμαμέντος Αντώνιος (9) 1:58.21
2 Κασιάρας Νικόλαος (19) 2:01.25
3 Καραχάλιας Δημήτριος (10) 2:28.58
4 Βελετζάκος Θεοφάνης (29) 2:30.45
5 Νάτσιος Ανδρέας (4) 2:30.45
6 Γκάγκτζας Ιωάννης (18) 2:34.47
7 Παρίσση Μαρία (7) 2:43.58
8 Αδαλόγλου Μάριος (24) 2:43.58
9 Οικονόμου Αθανάσιος (21) 2:47.08
10 Κριτσάκης Αργύρης (22) 2:49.03
11 Σκαπαριώτης Βασίλειος (31) 2:50.11
12 Αντωνούλας Αθανάσιος (6) 2:52.46
13 Ζήκος Ιωάννης (8) 2:54.36
14 Γκιόκας Νίκος (13) 2:54.36
15 Καραθάνος Δημήτριος (1) 2:59.12
16 Wilsen Dageric NOR (28) 3:00.30
17 Παραστατίδης Σάββας (27) 3:04.52
18 Κασιάρας Γεώργιος (20) 3:05.31
19 Μαχίλας Χρήστος (23) 3:11.20
20 Τσάχαλης Δημήτρης (16) 3.12.30
21 Ζurek Dorota POL (25) 3:18.04
22 Σίμογλου Γεώργιος (26) 3:21.00
23 Μουτζούρης Κων/νος (17) 3:27.46
24 Σιμόνι Αλέξανδρος (30) 3:27.46
25 Beynon Ashley UK (3) 3:28.10
26 Sheridan Brennan UK (2) 3:28.10
27 Τσιότρας Χρήστος (5) 3:33.30
28 Τσιόλη Δώρα (12) —-

1ος Ημιμαραθώνιος - 02/05/2009

Κατάταξη Όνομα Χρόνος (ω:λ:δ)
1 Πανόπουλος Ζαφείρης 1:40
2 Grodson Loyd 1:42
3 Γκιόκας Νικόλαος 1:42:30
4 Μπαρτζιώκας Ευάγγελος 1:44
5 Σκούταρης Νίκος 1:46
6 Μιχόπουλος Μάριος 1:55
7 Santos Thiago 1:57
8 Ζήκος Ιωάννης 2:03
9 Βελετζάκος Φάνης 2:09
10 Παγώνης Κωνσταντίνος 2:18
11 Φεργάδης Νίκος 2:19
12 Νικητάκης Σπύρος 2:19
13 Radu Ciprian Costel 2:21
14 Τσιότρας Χρήστος 2:36
15 Παρασκευάς Κωνσταντίνος 2:36
16 Radu Agda 2:40
17 Σαρασίτη Καρολίνα 2:40
facebook
instagram
mail
phone